Production Code matrix: Difference between revisions
→Games
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) (→Games) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| ''[[Surfman in the "NO" Race#Remakes|Surfman in the "NO" Race <small>(10th Anniversary Remake)</small>]]'' (comic, cancelled) | | ''[[Surfman in the "NO" Race#Remakes|Surfman in the "NO" Race <small>(10th Anniversary Remake)</small>]]'' (comic, cancelled) | ||
| {{Start date and age|2012|01|01}} | | {{Start date and age|2012|01|01}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-A17SNR01 | | NW-A17SNR01 | ||
Line 64: | Line 60: | ||
| NW-G19CPT00 | | NW-G19CPT00 | ||
| ''[[Combat Practice 2]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Combat Practice 2]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-G23FAE00 | |||
| ''[[Fast 'n' Fest!]]'' (video game) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-G23FCC00 | |||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie: Classic Collection]]'' (video game compilation) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 106: | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FFR01 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[F.F.: The Harpy & Dragon]]'' (Atari 7800 homebrew video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-G23FFR02 | |||
| ''[[Drivin' Dragon]]'' (video game) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-G23FFR03 | |||
| ''[[Harpy on the Home Computer]]'' (video game) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FFR04 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Planet Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FFR05 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[The 3000th Risk]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FFR06 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Inside There Burns a Flame]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FFR07 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[The Emotional]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FFR08 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[60 Degrees]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 150: | Line 162: | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FHI01 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Super Skybound Scales]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FHI02 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Ultra Scaled Skies 64]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FHI03 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Swimmin' 'n' Surfin' with the Dolphins]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FHI04 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[We Fly Free]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FHI05 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[(New!) We Fly Free for You]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW- | | NW-G23FHI06 | ||
| ''[[The Joyful Elemental]]'' (video game) | |||
| ''[[The | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 220: | Line 216: | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | ! Release date | ||
|- | |||
| NW-M17MOO00 | |||
| ''[[Magnum Opus One]]'' (animated feature film) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-M23LTN01_ToxisComm | | NW-M23LTN01_ToxisComm | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-S17FPR01 | | NW-S17FPR01 | ||
| ''[[Put Down Your Pickaxe]]'' ( | | "[[Put Down Your Pickaxe]]" (single)<br><small>a.k.a. ''[[Put Down Your Pickaxe|Music from The Aussie Goldmine's Original Pitch Pilot]]'' (EP)</small> | ||
| {{Start date and age|2018|03|18}} | | {{Start date and age|2018|03|18}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | ! Release date | ||
|- | |||
| NW-V12KTS01 | |||
| ''[[KnowYourMeme Thread Simulator#v1.0|KnowYourMeme Thread Simulator v1.0]]'' (video)</small> | |||
| {{Start date and age|2012|12|22}} | |||
|- | |||
| NW-V13KTS01 | |||
| ''[[KnowYourMeme Thread Simulator#v2.0|KnowYourMeme: Thread Simulator v2.0]]'' (video)</small> | |||
| {{Start date and age|2013|06|12}} | |||
|- | |||
| NW-V14KTS01 | |||
| ''[[KnowYourMeme Thread Simulator#v3.0|KnowYourMeme - Thread Simulator v3.0]]'' (video)</small> | |||
| {{Start date and age|2017|06|19}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-V23ABP00 | | NW-V23ABP00 |