Production Code matrix: Difference between revisions
→Software packages and OSes
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) Tag: Manual revert |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! Production code | ! Production code | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G17STS00 | | NW-G17STS00 | ||
| ''[[Studio RGB-Newt's Shipment]]'' (collectible card game) | | ''[[Studio RGB-Newt's Shipment]]'' (collectible card game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G19CPT00 | | NW-G19CPT00 | ||
| ''[[Combat Practice 2]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Combat Practice 2]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G19FNF00 | | NW-G19FNF00 | ||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB01 | | NW-G23FFB01 | ||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Amaze Game]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Amaze Game]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB02 | | NW-G23FFB02 | ||
| ''[[Skybound Scales and Harpy Havoc]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Skybound Scales and Harpy Havoc]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB03 | | NW-G23FFB03 | ||
| ''[[Chronicles of Tails & Talons]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Chronicles of Tails & Talons]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB04 | | NW-G23FFB04 | ||
| ''[[Skybound Scales 2: Scalebound Skies]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Skybound Scales 2: Scalebound Skies]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB05 | | NW-G23FFB05 | ||
| ''[[Flight Through the Firestorm]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Flight Through the Firestorm]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB06 | | NW-G23FFB06 | ||
| ''[[The Clash of Claws]]'' (video game) | | ''[[The Clash of Claws]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB07 | | NW-G23FFB07 | ||
| ''[[Ex-Planet]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Ex-Planet]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFB08 | | NW-G23FFB08 | ||
| ''[[Fabled Finalé]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Fabled Finalé]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHI01 | | NW-G23FHI01 | ||
| ''[[Super Skybound Scales]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Super Skybound Scales]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHI02 | | NW-G23FHI02 | ||
| ''[[Ultra Scaled Skies 64]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Ultra Scaled Skies 64]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHI03 | | NW-G23FHI03 | ||
| ''[[Swimmin' 'n' Surfin' with the Dolphins]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Swimmin' 'n' Surfin' with the Dolphins]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHI04 | | NW-G23FHI04 | ||
| ''[[We Fly Free]]'' (video game) | | ''[[We Fly Free]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHI05 | | NW-G23FHI05 | ||
| ''[[(New!) We Fly Free for You]]'' (video game) | | ''[[(New!) We Fly Free for You]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHI06 | | NW-G23FHI06 | ||
| ''[[The Joyful Elemental]]'' (video game) | | ''[[The Joyful Elemental]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHA01 | | NW-G23FHA01 | ||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Black 'n' White]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Black 'n' White]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHA02 | | NW-G23FHA02 | ||
| ''[[Virtually Monochromatic Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Virtually Monochromatic Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHA03 | | NW-G23FHA03 | ||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Colour!]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Colour!]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHA04 | | NW-G23FHA04 | ||
| ''[[Aerial Advance]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Aerial Advance]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHA05 | | NW-G23FHA05 | ||
| ''[[Dual Dragon Dimension]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Dual Dragon Dimension]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FHA06 | | NW-G23FHA06 | ||
| ''[[Fire Flight 3D]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Fire Flight 3D]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR01 | | NW-G23FFR01 | ||
| ''[[F.F.: The Harpy & Dragon]]'' (Atari 7800 homebrew video game) | | ''[[F.F.: The Harpy & Dragon]]'' (Atari 7800 homebrew video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR02 | | NW-G23FFR02 | ||
| ''[[Drivin' Dragon]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Drivin' Dragon]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR03 | | NW-G23FFR03 | ||
| ''[[Harpy on the Home Computer]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Harpy on the Home Computer]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR04 | | NW-G23FFR04 | ||
| ''[[Planet Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Planet Flye 'n' Frie]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR05 | | NW-G23FFR05 | ||
| ''[[The 3000th Risk]]'' (video game) | | ''[[The 3000th Risk]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR06 | | NW-G23FFR06 | ||
| ''[[Inside There Burns a Flame]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Inside There Burns a Flame]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR07 | | NW-G23FFR07 | ||
| ''[[The Emotional]]'' (video game) | | ''[[The Emotional]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FFR08 | | NW-G23FFR08 | ||
| ''[[60 Degrees]]'' (video game) | | ''[[60 Degrees]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FAE00 | | NW-G23FAE00 | ||
| ''[[Fast 'n' Fest!]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Fast 'n' Fest!]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23FCC00 | | NW-G23FCC00 | ||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie: Classic Collection]]'' (video game compilation) | | ''[[Flye 'n' Frie: Classic Collection]]'' (video game compilation) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23PLB00 | | NW-G23PLB00 | ||
| ''[[Pepper Lily's Bunnyhop]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Pepper Lily's Bunnyhop]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-G23SHB00 | | NW-G23SHB00 | ||
| ''[[Shave 'n' A Haircut, 1-Bit]]'' (video game) | | ''[[Shave 'n' A Haircut, 1-Bit]]'' (video game) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-G24TNT00 | |||
| ''[[Tilt, Talk, 'n' Tap]]'' (Action/Party mobile game for Android) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 163: | Line 203: | ||
! Production code | ! Production code | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | |||
|- | |||
| NW-M23LTN01_ToxisComm | |||
| ''[[Refill]]'' (commissioned NSFW 18+ short film by [[Toxis]]) | |||
| {{Start date and age|2023|11|08}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-M23LTN02 | | NW-M23LTN02 | ||
| ''[[Go for Gold!]]'' (NSFW 18+ short film, sequel to ''[[Refill]]'') | | ''[[Go for Gold!]]'' (NSFW 18+ short film, sequel to ''[[Refill]]'') | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 175: | Line 221: | ||
! Production code | ! Production code | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-P23ROS00 | | NW-P23ROS00 | ||
| [[Redgreen OS]] (Operating system, Linux distribution) | | [[Redgreen OS]] (Operating system, Linux distribution) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-P24SCA00 | | NW-P24SCA00 | ||
| [[Studio RGB-Newt Companion App]] (Android app) | | [[Studio RGB-Newt Companion App]] (Android app) | ||
| {{Start date and age|2024|01|30}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-P24RGE00 | | NW-P24RGE00 | ||
| [[Redgreen Game Engine]] (Pseudo game engine brand) | | [[Redgreen Game Engine]] (Pseudo game engine brand) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-P24RBT00 | |||
| [[Redgreen BooruTagger]] (Tool/Utility for imageboard tagging) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 194: | Line 248: | ||
! Production code | ! Production code | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-S17FPR01 | | NW-S17FPR01 | ||
| ''[[Put Down Your Pickaxe]]'' (single/EP) | | ''[[Put Down Your Pickaxe]]'' (single/EP) | ||
| {{Start date and age|2018|03|18}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-S23FPR01 | | NW-S23FPR01 | ||
| ''[[The Thirst Tides]]'' (studio album) | | ''[[The Thirst Tides]]'' (studio album) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Line 209: | Line 266: | ||
! Production code | ! Production code | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
! Release date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-V23ABP00 | | NW-V23ABP00 | ||
| ''[[Argie Bee Plays|''Argie Bee Plays'']]'' (Let's Play series) | | ''[[Argie Bee Plays|''Argie Bee Plays'']]'' (Let's Play series, starring [[Vtuber Flye]])<br><small>For all individual ''Argie Bee Plays'' episode production codes, see the series' [[List of Argie Bee Plays episodes|list of episodes]].</small> | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |