Production Code matrix: Difference between revisions
→Sound and music projects
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-A12SNR00 | | NW-A12SNR00 | ||
| ''[[Surfman in the "NO" Race#Remakes|Surfman in the "NO" Race (10th Anniversary Remake)]]'' (comic, cancelled) | | ''[[Surfman in the "NO" Race#Remakes|Surfman in the "NO" Race <small>(10th Anniversary Remake)</small>]]'' (comic, cancelled) | ||
| {{Start date and age|2012|01|01}} | | {{Start date and age|2012|01|01}} | ||
|- | |||
| NW-A17MOO00 | |||
| ''[[Magnum Opus One]]'' (feature film) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-A17SNR01 | | NW-A17SNR01 | ||
| ''[[Surfman in the "NO" Race#Remakes|Surfman in the "NO" Race (20th Anniversary Remake)]]'' (animation) | | ''[[Surfman in the "NO" Race#Remakes|Surfman in the "NO" Race <small>(20th Anniversary Remake)</small>]]'' (animation) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
| NW-A18NHA01 | | NW-A18NHA01 | ||
| ''[[Enter: Nyah]]'' ('''"''Nyah Has an Adventure''"''' episode S01E01) | | ''[[Enter: Nyah]]'' ('''"''Nyah Has an Adventure''"''' episode S01E01) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-A20BCS00 | |||
| ''[[Barcode's Codex]]'' (short-form animated series) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 259: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-S17FPR01 | | NW-S17FPR01 | ||
| ''[[Put Down Your Pickaxe]]'' ( | | "[[Put Down Your Pickaxe]]" (single)<br><small>a.k.a. ''[[Put Down Your Pickaxe|Music from The Aussie Goldmine's Original Pitch Pilot]]'' (EP)</small> | ||
| {{Start date and age|2018|03|18}} | | {{Start date and age|2018|03|18}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-S23FPR01 | | NW-S23FPR01 | ||
| ''[[The Thirst Tides]]'' (studio album) | | ''[[The Thirst Tides]]'' (studio album) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| NW-S23FPR02 | |||
| ''[[Farewell Stairwell]]'' (studio album) | |||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 269: | Line 281: | ||
| ''[[The Thirst B-Sides]]'' (compilation album/EP) | | ''[[The Thirst B-Sides]]'' (compilation album/EP) | ||
| <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | | <center>{{TableTBA}}</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NW-S24FPR02 | | NW-S24FPR02 |