Production Code matrix: Difference between revisions
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[Melody]] (fictional character, humanoid otter) | | [[Melody]] (fictional character, humanoid otter) | ||
| {{Start date and age|2024|06|09}}{{abbr|*|Date first listed on Toyhouse}} | | {{Start date and age|2024|06|09}}{{abbr|*|Date first listed on Toyhouse}} | ||
|- | |||
| NW-C25VIVIENNE | |||
| [[Vivienne MacKenzie]] (fictional character, frilled-neck lizard creature) | |||
| {{Start date and age|2025|10|01}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||