List of Studio RGB-Newt games by genre: Difference between revisions
List of Studio RGB-Newt games by genre (view source)
Revision as of 02:50, 14 September 2023
, 14 September 2023→Role-playing
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| ''[[Fabled Finalé]]'' | | ''[[Fabled Finalé]]'' | ||
| Nintendo Entertainment System | | Nintendo Entertainment System | ||
| {{TableTBA}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[The Emotional]]'' | |||
| PlayStation 2 | |||
| {{TableTBA}} | | {{TableTBA}} | ||
|} | |} |