List of Studio RGB-Newt games by genre: Difference between revisions
List of Studio RGB-Newt games by genre (view source)
Revision as of 02:00, 14 September 2023
, 14 September 2023→Action-adventure
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| ''[[Chronicles of Tails & Talons]]'' | | ''[[Chronicles of Tails & Talons]]'' | ||
| Nintendo Entertainment System | | Nintendo Entertainment System | ||
| {{TableTBA}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Flye 'n' Frie in... Colour!]]'' | |||
| Game Boy Color | |||
| {{TableTBA}} | | {{TableTBA}} | ||
|} | |} |