List of Neon and the Argie Bees songs by genre: Difference between revisions
List of Neon and the Argie Bees songs by genre (view source)
Revision as of 14:24, 24 April 2024
, 24 April→Metal / Heavy Metal
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
| Indie / Alternative Rock / Heavy Metal | | Indie / Alternative Rock / Heavy Metal | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | "[[Serpent Seamonster]]" | |||
| Darien Brice Dickinson | |||
| "[[Serene's Serenade]]" / ''[[The Thirst B-Sides]]'' | |||
| {{TableTBA}} | |||
| Thrash Metal / Heavy Metal | |||
|} | |} | ||