List of Neon and the Argie Bees songs by genre: Difference between revisions
List of Neon and the Argie Bees songs by genre (view source)
Revision as of 13:54, 6 June 2024
, 6 June→Orchestral
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
NeonWabbit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
| Classical | | Classical | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | "[[Caring for Carin]]" <small>(Outro)</small> | |||
| Darien Brice Dickinson | |||
| Non-album promo release | |||
| {{TableTBA}} | |||
| Orchestral | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | "[[Drifting Ashore]]" | ! scope="row" | "[[Drifting Ashore]]" |